Chapter 123
123.1018 Judicial review.
Sec. 18.
     Every final decision by the commission shall be subject to judicial review in a manner prescribed in Act No. 197 of the Public Acts of 1952, as amended, being sections 24.101 to 24.110 of the Compiled Laws of 1948.
History: 1968, Act 191, Eff. Nov. 15, 1968